Zhang Yi Jie

Zhang Yi Jie

Other Name: 张逸杰; 醉拳小子; Zui Quan Xiao Zi; 武林小子; Wu Lin Xiao Zi; Martial Boy; Zhang Yijie

Age: 19

Birthday: September, 02, 1999

Place Birth: China

Height: 0 CM

Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode