Wilson Chen

Wilson Chen

Other Name: 陳柏霖 / Chen Wilson / Chen Bo Lin / Bolin Chen / Chen Bolin / Berlin Chen / 陳韋志 / Chen Wei Zhi / チェン

Age: 35

Birthday: August, 27, 1983

Place Birth: Taipei, Taiwan

Height: 180 CM

Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode