So Yoo Jin

So Yoo Jin

Other Name: 소유진 / So Yu Jin / Bizzare Girl

Age: 37

Birthday: August, 11, 1981

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 170 CM

Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode