Shin So Yul

Shin So Yul

Other Name: 신소율, Shin So Yool (Sin So Yul)

Age: 31

Birthday: August, 05, 1987

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 165 CM

Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads