Lee El (1982)

Lee El (1982)

Other Name: 이엘 / Kim Ji-Hyun / 김지현

Age: 36

Birthday: July, 16, 1982

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 168 CM

Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads