Jang Sung Bum (1995)

Jang Sung Bum (1995)

Other Name: 장성범

Age: 23

Birthday: July, 18, 1995

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode