Kris Fan

Kris Fan

Other Name: Fan Kris / Fan Shi Qi / 范世琦

Age: 26

Birthday: March, 23, 1992

Place Birth: China

Height: 186 CM

Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode